1. 90VS首页
  2. 亚洲城线上娱乐比分
  1. 完场
    06月14日 23:00
    俄罗斯
    5
    :
    0
    沙地阿拉伯
  2. 完场
    06月15日 20:00
    埃及
    0
    :
    1
    乌拉圭
  3. 完场
    06月15日 23:00
    摩洛哥
    0
    :
    1
    伊朗
  4. 完场
    06月16日 02:00
    葡萄牙
    3
    :
    3
    西班牙
  5. 完场
    06月16日 18:00
    法国
    2
    :
    1
    澳大利亚
  6. 完场
    06月16日 21:00
    阿根廷
    1
    :
    1
    冰岛
  7. 完场
    06月16日 23:59
    秘鲁
    0
    :
    1
    丹麦
  8. 完场
    06月17日 03:00
    克罗地亚
    2
    :
    0
    尼日利亚
  9. 完场
    06月17日 20:00
    哥斯达黎加
    0
    :
    1
    塞尔维亚
  10. 完场
    06月17日 23:00
    德国
    0
    :
    1
    墨西哥
  11. 完场
    06月18日 02:00
    巴西
    1
    :
    1
    瑞士
  12. 完场
    06月18日 20:00
    瑞典
    1
    :
    0
    南韩
  13. 完场
    06月18日 23:00
    比利时
    3
    :
    0
    巴拿马
  14. 完场
    06月19日 02:00
    突尼西亚
    1
    :
    2
    英格兰
  15. 完场
    06月19日 20:00
    哥伦比亚
    1
    :
    2
    日本
  16. 完场
    06月19日 23:00
    波兰
    1
    :
    2
    塞内加尔
  17. 完场
    06月20日 02:00
    俄罗斯
    3
    :
    1
    埃及
  18. 完场
    06月20日 20:00
    葡萄牙
    1
    :
    0
    摩洛哥
  19. 完场
    06月20日 23:00
    乌拉圭
    1
    :
    0
    沙地阿拉伯
  20. 完场
    06月21日 02:00
    伊朗
    0
    :
    1
    西班牙
  21. 完场
    06月21日 20:00
    丹麦
    1
    :
    1
    澳大利亚
  22. 完场
    06月21日 23:00
    法国
    1
    :
    0
    秘鲁
  23. 完场
    06月22日 02:00
    阿根廷
    0
    :
    3
    克罗地亚
  24. 完场
    06月22日 20:00
    巴西
    2
    :
    0
    哥斯达黎加
  25. 完场
    06月22日 23:00
    尼日利亚
    2
    :
    0
    冰岛
  26. 完场
    06月23日 02:00
    塞尔维亚
    1
    :
    2
    瑞士
  27. 完场
    06月23日 20:00
    比利时
    5
    :
    2
    突尼西亚
  28. 完场
    06月23日 23:00
    南韩
    1
    :
    2
    墨西哥
  29. 完场
    06月24日 02:00
    德国
    2
    :
    1
    瑞典
  30. 完场
    06月24日 20:00
    英格兰
    6
    :
    1
    巴拿马
  31. 完场
    06月24日 23:00
    日本
    2
    :
    2
    塞内加尔
  32. 完场
    06月25日 02:00
    波兰
    0
    :
    3
    哥伦比亚
  33. 完场
    06月25日 22:00
    沙地阿拉伯
    2
    :
    1
    埃及
  34. 完场
    06月25日 22:00
    乌拉圭
    3
    :
    0
    俄罗斯
  35. 完场
    06月26日 02:00
    伊朗
    1
    :
    1
    葡萄牙
  36. 完场
    06月26日 02:00
    西班牙
    2
    :
    2
    摩洛哥
  37. 完场
    06月26日 22:00
    澳大利亚
    0
    :
    2
    秘鲁
  38. 完场
    06月26日 22:00
    丹麦
    0
    :
    0
    法国
  39. 完场
    06月27日 02:00
    尼日利亚
    1
    :
    2
    阿根廷
  40. 完场
    06月27日 02:00
    冰岛
    1
    :
    2
    克罗地亚
  41. 完场
    06月27日 22:00
    墨西哥
    0
    :
    3
    瑞典
  42. 完场
    06月27日 22:00
    南韩
    2
    :
    0
    德国
  43. 完场
    06月28日 02:00
    塞尔维亚
    0
    :
    2
    巴西
  44. 完场
    06月28日 02:00
    瑞士
    2
    :
    2
    哥斯达黎加
  45. 完场
    06月28日 22:00
    塞内加尔
    0
    :
    1
    哥伦比亚
  46. 完场
    06月28日 22:00
    日本
    0
    :
    1
    波兰
  47. 完场
    06月29日 02:00
    巴拿马
    1
    :
    2
    突尼西亚
  48. 完场
    06月29日 02:00
    英格兰
    0
    :
    1
    比利时
  49. 完场
    06月30日 22:00
    法国
    4
    :
    3
    阿根廷
  50. 完场
    07月01日 02:00
    乌拉圭
    2
    :
    1
    葡萄牙
  51. 完场
    07月01日 22:00
    西班牙
    1
    :
    1
    俄罗斯
  52. 完场
    07月02日 02:00
    克罗地亚
    1
    :
    1
    丹麦
  53. 完场
    07月02日 22:00
    巴西
    2
    :
    0
    墨西哥
  54. 完场
    07月03日 02:00
    比利时
    3
    :
    2
    日本
  55. 完场
    07月03日 22:00
    瑞典
    1
    :
    0
    瑞士
  56. 完场
    07月04日 02:00
    哥伦比亚
    1
    :
    1
    英格兰
  57. 完场
    07月06日 22:00
    乌拉圭
    0
    :
    2
    法国
  58. 完场
    07月07日 02:00
    巴西
    1
    :
    2
    比利时
  59. 完场
    07月07日 22:00
    瑞典
    0
    :
    2
    英格兰
  60. 完场
    07月08日 02:00
    俄罗斯
    1
    :
    1
    克罗地亚
  61. 完场
    07月11日 02:00
    法国
    1
    :
    0
    比利时
  62. 完场
    07月12日 02:00
    克罗地亚
    1
    :
    1
    英格兰
  63. 完场
    07月14日 22:00
    比利时
    2
    :
    0
    英格兰
  64. 完场
    07月15日 23:00
    法国
    4
    :
    2
    克罗地亚
全部赛程
  1. 小组赛
  2. 淘汰赛
  1. A组第1
  2. 07-01 02:00
  3. B组第2
  1. C组第1
  2. 06-30 22:00
  3. D组第2
  1. E组第1
  2. 07-02 22:00
  3. F组第2
  1. G组第1
  2. 07-03 02:00
  3. H组第2
  1. B组第1
  2. 07-01 22:00
  3. A组第2
  1. D组第1
  2. 07-02 02:00
  3. C组第2
  1. F组第1
  2. 07-03 22:00
  3. E组第2
  1. H组第1
  2. 07-04 02:00
  3. G组第2
  1. 1A-2B胜者
  2. 07-06 22:00
  3. 1C-2D胜者
  1. 1E-2F胜者
  2. 07-07 02:00
  3. 1G-H胜者
  1. 1B-2A胜者
  2. 07-08 22:00
  3. 1D-2C胜者
  1. 1F-2E胜者
  2. 07-07 22:00
  3. 1H-2G胜者
  1. 第1场主队
  2. 07-11 02:00
  3. 第1场客队
  1. 第2场主队
  2. 07-12 02:00
  3. 第2场客队
  1. 半决赛1胜
  2. 07-15 23:00
  3. 半决赛2胜
  1. 半决赛1负
  2. 07-14 22:00
  3. 半决赛2负